Рыночные новости
Заголовки по акциям и крипте из Alpaca. Храним 7 дней. Всего: 9392.
-
Analyst Price Target Adjustments for Altria GroupSeveral financial institutions, including UBS, Deutsche Bank, and Bank of America, updated their price targets for Altria Group on October 30, 2026.
-
Citigroup Adjusts Price Target on FedEx to $374 From $373Citigroup has slightly increased its price target for FedEx Corporation, moving it from $373 to $374.
-
BofA Securities Adjusts Price Target on FedEx to $137 From $140BofA Securities has lowered its price target for FedEx Corporation to $137 from $140 while maintaining a Buy rating.
-
Southern Company Announces Executive Leadership ChangesSouthern Company has announced a series of executive leadership changes aimed at aligning its operations and leadership structure to support growth and talent development.
-
Autonomous Research Adjusts Moody's Price Target to $523 From $518Autonomous Research has updated its price target for Moody's Corporation, increasing it from $518 to $523.
-
1832 Asset Management L.P. Reduces Administration Fees for Dynamic ETF Portfolios1832 Asset Management L.P., a subsidiary of Scotiabank, has reduced the fixed administration fee on its Dynamic All-in-One ETF Portfolios.
-
The Bank of Nova Scotia Issues $20 Million Fixed Rate Callable Puttable NotesThe Bank of Nova Scotia has issued U.S.$20,000,000 in Fixed Rate Callable Puttable Notes due October 30, 2036, under its Euro Medium Term Note Programme.
-
Prologis, Inc. Issues Rule 2.9 Capital Structure AnnouncementPrologis, Inc. released a regulatory announcement confirming its total number of issued and outstanding common stock shares as of October 29, 2026.
-
Bernstein Maintains Cheniere Energy at Outperform and Raises Price TargetBernstein has updated its outlook on Cheniere Energy, maintaining an 'Outperform' rating while increasing the price target to $312 from $283.
-
Rolls-Royce Power Systems Highlights Data Center Power CapabilitiesRolls-Royce Power Systems announced that its mtu Series 4000 gas gensets can provide full-load power to data centers within 120 seconds.
-
HSBC Maintains Best Lending Rate at 5.00% in Hong KongHSBC has announced that it will keep its best lending rate unchanged at 5.00% for its Hong Kong operations.
-
Goldman Sachs Adjusts Price Target on Bristol-Myers Squibb to $61 From $63Goldman Sachs has revised its price target for Bristol-Myers Squibb, lowering it from $63 to $61.
-
Salesforce Investigating Potential Data Leak at AU Small Finance BankSalesforce is involved in an investigation regarding a potential data leak on a software-as-a-service platform it manages for AU Small Finance Bank.
-
Canada Life Investment Management Ltd. Announces Management Fee Reductions for Counsel PortfoliosCanada Life Investment Management Ltd., a subsidiary of Great-West Lifeco Inc., announced reduced management fees and updated fee reduction rates for select Counsel Portfolios, effective November 2, 2026.
-
Autonomous Research Adjusts CME Group Price Target to $321 From $311Autonomous Research has updated its price target for CME Group Inc., raising it from $311 to $321.
-
BP CEO Denies Breakup RumorsBP CEO Meg O'Neill categorically denied reports of potential breakup discussions for the company.
-
Rapidus and HCLTech Partner with Synopsys to Advance Semiconductor Engineering in IndiaSynopsys is participating in a new partnership with Rapidus and HCLTech to establish semiconductor engineering centers in India, aimed at streamlining chip design and accelerating manufacturing processes.
-
Alimentation Couche-Tard to Release Second Quarter Fiscal 2027 Financial Results on November 24, 2026Alimentation Couche-Tard Inc. has announced that it will release its financial results for the second quarter of fiscal year 2027 on November 24, 2026.
-
RBC Global Asset Management Announces October 2026 Cash Distributions for ETF Series of RBC FundsRBC Global Asset Management Inc. has declared cash distributions for various ETF series of RBC Funds for the month of October 2026.
-
BNP Paribas Adjusts ServiceNow Price TargetBNP Paribas has lowered its price target for ServiceNow, Inc. to $143 from $160.